Poslední aktualizace: 09.04.2012
Tatran A - sezóna 2010 / 2011 |
|||||
Tatran A | Tatran B | Tatran C | starší žáci | mladší žáci | přípravka |
Soupeř Výsledek Datum Čas Hřiště Soutěž
Jungle Fever Kladno 4 : 0 ne 5. 9.2010 14:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
HBC Alpiq Kladno B 2 : 3 ss ne 12. 9.2010 14:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
SK Ďáblové Praha 3 : 7 so 18. 9.2010 14:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
TJ Kovo Praha 5 : 6 ne 19. 9.2010 11:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
TJ Olymp Jindřichův Hradec 0 : 6 ne 26. 9.2010 14:00 Jindřichův Hradec 1.ČNHBL
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí 5 : 3 ne 3.10.2010 10:00 Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1.ČNHBL
HBC Hostivař 0 : 6 so 9.10.2010 14:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
HBC Nové Strašecí 5 : 4 ss ne 10.10.2010 14:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
HBC Pento Most B 2 : 3 ne 17.10.2010 16:00 Most-ANS 1.ČNHBL
HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary 3 : 8 ne 24.10.2010 14:00 Karlovy Vary 1.ČNHBL
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek 5 : 3 čt 28.10.2010 13:00 Písek Český pohár
TJ Plzeň-Litice 4 : 3 ne 7.11.2010 14:00 Plzeň-Štruncovy sady 1.ČNHBL
Jungle Fever Kladno 3 : 0 ne 14.11.2010 13:30 Kladno u ZS 1.ČNHBL
Snack Dobřany 0 : 7 st 17.11.2010 13:00 Třemošná Český pohár
HBC Alpiq Kladno B 4 : 3 ne 21.11.2010 11:30 Kladno u ZS 1.ČNHBL
SK Ďáblové Praha 5 : 3 so 27.11.2010 14:30 Praha-Palmovka 1.ČNHBL
TJ Kovo Praha 1 : 5 ne 28.11.2010 14:00 Praha-Palmovka 1.ČNHBL
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí 6 : 2 so 26. 2.2011 16:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
TJ Olymp Jindřichův Hradec 4 : 2 ne 27. 2.2011 10:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
HBC Hostivař 1 : 4 so 12. 3.2011 14:00 Praha - H.Měcholupy 1.ČNHBL
HBC Nové Strašecí 2 : 1 ne 13. 3.2011 13:00 Nové Strašecí 1.ČNHBL
HBC Pento Most B 0 : 4 ne 20. 3.2011 14:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary 4 : 1 ne 27. 3.2011 14:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
TJ Plzeň-Litice 4 : 5 ss ne 3. 4.2011 14:00 Třemošná 1.ČNHBL
TJ Kovo Praha 1 : 6 so 9. 4.2011 16:00 Praha-Palmovka čtvrtfinále play-off
TJ Kovo Praha 3 : 9 ne 10. 4.2011 11:00 Praha-Palmovka čtvrtfinále play-off
TJ Kovo Praha 3 : 4 p ne 16. 4.2011 16:00 Třemošná čtvrtfinále play-off
Jméno týmu Z V VP R PP Skóre B
1. Olymp Jindřichův Hradec 22 15 3 2 2 105 : 35 53
2. HBC Nové Strašecí 22 13 3 1 5 86 : 54 46
3. TJ Kovo Praha 22 14 1 1 6 90 : 46 45
4. HBC Hostivař 22 15 0 0 7 90 : 58 45
5. SK Ďáblové Praha 22 12 0 0 10 76 : 46 36
6. TJ Tatran Třemošná 22 10 1 1 10 67 : 79 33
7. SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí 22 8 3 2 9 70 : 71 32
8. SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary 22 10 0 2 10 91 : 80 32
9. HBC Pento Most B 22 9 0 1 12 59 : 102 28
10. HBC ALPIQ Kladno B 22 3 5 0 14 52 : 88 19
11. TJ Plzeň - Litice 22 4 0 4 14 41 : 95 16
12. Jungle Fever Kladno 22 2 1 3 16 29 : 102 11
Čtvrtfinále play-off:
Olymp J.Hradec - CSKA K.Vary 4 : 3 (1:0,1:2,2:1)
Olymp J.Hradec - CSKA K.Vary 6 : 1 (4:0,1:0,1:1)
CSKA K.Vary - Olymp J.Hradec 4 : 3 p (1:0,1:1,1:2)
CSKA K.Vary - Olymp J.Hradec 4 : 7 (2:4,1:2,1:1)
Nové Strašecí - Suchdol n./L. 3 : 1 (1:0,2:0,0:1)
Nové Strašecí - Suchdol n./L. 3 : 2 (0:0,1:1,2:1)
Suchdol n./L. - Nové Strašecí 4 : 5 ss (0:2,1:2,3:0)
TJ Kovo Praha - Tatran Třemošná 6 : 1 (1:0,0:0,5:1)
TJ Kovo Praha - Tatran Třemošná 9 : 3 (4:0,3:1,2:2)
Tatran Třemošná - TJ Kovo Praha 3 : 4 p (1:0,0:3,2:0)
HBC Hostivař - Ďáblové Praha 1 : 4 (0:0,1:3,0:1)
HBC Hostivař - Ďáblové Praha 2 : 1 ss (1:0,0:1,0:0)
Ďáblové Praha - HBC Hostivař 10 : 3 (1:1,5:2,4:0)
Ďáblové Praha - HBC Hostivař 4 : 2 (1:2,0:0,3:0)
Semifinále play-off:
Olymp J.Hradec - Ďáblové Praha 6 : 1 (2:1,3:0,1:0)
Olymp J.Hradec - Ďáblové Praha 3 : 2 p (1:1,0:0,1:1)
Ďáblové Praha - Olymp J.Hradec 2 : 3 (0:0,1:2,1:1)
Nové Strašecí - TJ Kovo Praha 1 : 6 (0:0,0:1,1:5)
Nové Strašecí - TJ Kovo Praha 1 : 5 (1:1,2:0,2:0)
TJ Kovo Praha - Nové Strašecí 6 : 1 (1:0,4:1,1:0)
Finále play-off:
Olymp J.Hradec - TJ Kovo Praha 3 : 0 (2:0,1:0,0:0)
Olymp J.Hradec - TJ Kovo Praha 2 : 1 p (1:0,0:1,0:0)
TJ Kovo Praha - Olymp J.Hradec 4 : 0 (0:0,3:0,1:0)
TJ Kovo Praha - Olymp J.Hradec 2 : 4 (0:0,1:2,1:2)