Poslední aktualizace: 01.01.2012
Soupeř Výsledek Datum Čas Hřiště Soutěž
HBC Atlantis Ostrov 4 : 1 so 2.10.2010 13:00 Třemošná Oblast
TJ Plzeň-Litice B 3 : 4 so 9.10.2010 16:00 Třemošná Oblast
HBC Vikingové Karlovy Vary 4 : 1 so 16.10.2010 14:00 Karlovy Vary Oblast
SK Boytronic Plzeň 2 : 3 so 23.10.2010 10:00 Plzeň, hala Oblast
SHC Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 3 so 30.10.2010 10:00 Třemošná Oblast
HBC Plzeň B 2 : 5 so 6.11.2010 10:00 Třemošná Oblast
HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň 3 : 6 ne 14.11.2010 11:00 Horní Bříza Oblast
HbC Demons Karlovy Vary 3 : 0 so 20.11.2010 12:30 Karlovy Vary Oblast
STS Chvojkovice Brod Plzeň 6 : 3 so 27.11.2010 10:00 Třemošná Oblast
HbC Demons Karlovy Vary 6 : 5 ne 5.12.2010 12:00 Třemošná Oblast
HBC Vikingové Karlovy Vary 4 : 3 so 12. 2.2011 10:00 Třemošná Oblast
TJ Plzeň-Litice B 1 : 0 so 19. 2.2011 10:00 Plzeň,Štruncovy sady Oblast
HBC Atlantis Ostrov 2 : 4 ne 20. 2.2011 14:00 Karlovy Vary Oblast
SK Boytronic Plzeň 4 : 5 ne 27. 2.2011 12:00 Třemošná Oblast
SHC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 6 ne 6. 3.2011 10:00 Plzeň, hala Oblast
HBC Plzeň B 1 : 10 so 12. 3.2011 12:00 Plzeň, hala Oblast
STS Chvojkovice Brod Plzeň 8 : 1 so 19. 3.2011 11:00 Třemošná Oblast
HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň 3 : 2 ne 27. 3.2011 11:00 Třemošná Oblast
TJ Plzeň-Litice B 2 : 4 so 2. 4.2011 10:00 Plzeň,Štruncovy sady čtvrtfinále play-off
TJ Plzeň-Litice B 2 : 3 ne 3. 4.2011 10:00 Plzeň,Štruncovy sady čtvrtfinále play-off
TJ Plzeň-Litice B 2 : 6 so 9. 4.2011 10:00 Třemošná čtvrtfinále play-off
Jméno týmu Z V VP R PP P Skóre B
1. HBC Plzeň B 18 14 0 0 1 3 110 : 41 43
2. SHC Viktoria Plzeň 18 14 0 0 1 3 87 : 41 43
3. SK Boytronic Plzeň 18 13 1 0 1 3 119 : 65 42
4. TJ Plzeň - Litice B 18 11 1 0 0 6 68 : 44 35
5. Tatran Třemošná B 18 9 0 0 0 9 59 : 62 27
6. HBC Atlantis Ostrov 18 7 0 0 2 9 79 : 71 23
7. HBC Vikingové Karlovy Vary 18 7 2 0 0 9 57 : 88 25
8. HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň 18 5 2 0 1 10 59 : 66 20
9. HbC Demons Karlovy Vary 18 3 1 0 0 14 53 : 94 11
10. STS Chvojkovice Brod Plzeň 18 0 0 0 1 17 29 : 148 1
Čtvrtfinále play-off:
HBC Plzeň B - HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň 3 : 5 (0:3,2:2,1:0)
HBC Plzeň B - HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň 7 : 5 (0:1,6:2,1:2)
HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň - HBC Plzeň B 1 : 0 (1:0,0:0,0:0)
HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň - HBC Plzeň B 1 : 4 (0:1,1:3,0:0)
HBC Plzeň B - HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň 5 : 1 (3:1,2:0,0:0)
SHC Viktoria Plzeň - HBC Atlantis Ostrov 4 : 6 (0:3,2:1,2:1)
SHC Viktoria Plzeň - HBC Atlantis Ostrov 2 : 1 (0:0,0:1,2:0)
HbC Atlantis Ostrov - SHC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 3 (0:0,0:1,1:2)
HbC Atlantis Ostrov - SHC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 2 (1:1,0:0,0:1)
SK Boytronic Plzeň - HBC Vikingové Karlovy Vary 9 : 2 (1:0,4:1,4:1)
SK Boytronic Plzeň - HBC Vikingové Karlovy Vary 4 : 3 (2:0,0:1,2:2)
Vikingové K.Vary - Boytronic Plzeň 3 : 4 p (0:1,2:1,1:1)
TJ Plzeň-Litice B - Tatran Třemošná B 4 : 2 (0:0,1:1,3:1)
TJ Plzeň-Litice B - Tatran Třemošná B 3 : 2 (1:1,1:0,1:1)
Tatran Třemošná B - Plzeň-Litice B 2 : 6 (1:2,0:2,1:2)
Semifinále play-off:
HBC Plzeň B - TJ Plzeň-Litice B 9 : 0 (2:0,1:0,6:0)
HBC Plzeň B - TJ Plzeň-Litice B 3 : 2 (3:0,0:1,0:1)
Plzeň-Litice B - HBC Plzeň B 2 : 3 p (0:0,0:1,2:1)
SHC Viktoria Plzeň - SK Boytronic Plzeň 1 : 2 (0:0,0:1,1:1)
SHC Viktoria Plzeň - SK Boytronic Plzeň 0 : 2 (0:1,0:1,0:0)
Boytronic Plzeň - SHC Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 2 (1:1,1:0,2:1)
Finále play-off:
HBC Plzeň B - Boytronic Plzeň 1 : 2 (1:0,0:1,0:1)
HBC Plzeň B - Boytronic Plzeň 3 : 0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
Boytronic Plzeň - HBC Plzeň B 2 : 1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)
Boytronic Plzeň - HBC Plzeň B 3 : 4 (0:1,1:3,2:0)
HBC Plzeň B - Boytronic Plzeň 7 : 2 (1:2,2:0,4:0)